634 posts and growing daily!
Silly Questionaire AKA Everything You Will Ever Need to Know About Me

Sometimes I have nothing to blog about. Or sometimes I have nothing else to do except lay around and try to get better because I was sick earlier in the week, like right now. Sometimes I find one of these silly questionaires on Tumblr, and I think, why not? Sometimes I think these type series of questions gets better and more personal answers out of me about my personal life than most porn interviews do, because they ask you random questions that sometimes dig deep, without even trying to.. Where as the porn interview questions are all so predictable and aren’t that personal, such as “what’s your fav position?” So I delete the stupidest questions, leave the rest of the mildly stupid questions, and go at it..

1. Would you have sex with the last person you text messaged?
No, the last person to txt me is my best friend, Johnny and a gay man! That would be very awkward and he def wold not be down for that. He is at the OC Fair right now and mad at me for not coming with but I’m still a little sick from earlier this week. He sent me a picture of a deep fried something in order to make me feel regret for not going. I txtd back “mmm..enjoy your dessert, fatty!” LOL

2. You talked to an ex today, correct?
NO not correct. Although I had very strange dreams last night and in one of them was my ex from when I was 18. I was angry at him for cheating on me and not being there for me. ..am I subconciously still holding onto negative feelings from 9 years ago? ugh I hope not..

3. Have you taken someones virginity?
As far as I know of, only once, the time I lost my virginity. I was 16, he was 17. We were high school sweethearts, we had been together for over a year, and we lost our virginity to each other, it was kind of sweet and romantic actually. Unlike most girls’ tramatic, awkward, alcohol fueled virginity stories I’ve heard from most of my girlfriends.. I think I lucked out in that department.:)

6. What are you excited for?
My career has been very exciting for me lately! I’ve started shooting porn fulltime and every day is a new group of people, a new beautiful woman, a new adventure! I wake up excited for just about every day!:) I’m not saying after 9 years of webcamming did it get boring for me, because webcams are anything BUT boring, but I felt like I had accomplished all of my goals in that realm. I noticed my motivation going down, and shutting myself in a room and working 9 hours a day, 6 days a week was very isolating and sometimes depressing for me. The masturbation, although obviously VERY ENJOYABLE, became routine, and it was very physically challenging sometimes.. Humans aren’t meant to masturbate more than half of their waking hours non-stop!  I actually have a permanent injury in my right wrist from it. Now I have sex with other people, my job is more centered around modeling (practicing poses, wearing fabulous clothes, taking great pics) and having sex with new and incredibly sexy people.. so my excitemtne for my job has renewed and I even kind of feel like a newbie, learning new things everyday, I love it!:)

7. What happened tonight?
Nothing exciting, I sorted thru phone 11,000 pictures, created 3 new personal pics folders for my members areas, walked my dog, made pasta, drank tea, watched a movie called Jiro Dreams of Sushi, wrote this blog. I’m recovering from being sick earlier in the week. Today is the 1st day I woke up feeling almost normal. So I’m still taking it easy 1 more day. I have to be cautious, I have a big shoot with Brazzers on Tuesday.
8. Do you think it’s disgusting when girls get really wasted?
I don’t know about disgusting, more like funny. Who am I to say what’s “disgusting?”

9. Is confidence cute?
“Cute?”  Was this questionaire written by a 15 yr old? Actually, I got it off of Tumblr, so it probably was haha.. eek!  Yes, confidence is a MUST. If the other person is nervous then it makes me nervous. Then it becomes awkward and neither of us can enjoy the moment. Then it makes me question myself and be over-analytical “Why are they acting like this? Do they not like me? Is it something I said?” I’m talking about on a date or during a scene or during sex off camera.. and all of the times in between.. basically, always. Guys, even if you’re nervous and have no confidence.. FAKE IT! Fake it until you make it baby, that’s the story of my life!;)


10. What is the last beverage you had?
Organic extra strong (2 tea bags! I’m so hardcore!) green tea with a squeeze of an organic lemon. Sippin on it right now.. ahhhh!:)

12. Do you own a pair of skinny jeans?
Yes!
14. What are you going to spend money on next?
Tomorrow morning I have to wake up bright and early and buy an std test for my scene on Tuesday. It used to be scenes had to be a month old or less, now they have to be 2 weeks, and my test is 2 weeks and 3 days old:/ I appreciate the 2 week old test rule tho, whatever keeps me and my private parts the safest!:) I will probably buy a Starbucks and gas on the way there.

15. Are you going out with the last person you kissed?
“Going out” ..ok this DEF was written by a 15 yr old.. creepy! LOL! No, the last person I kissed was Elexis Monroe. I am not “going out” or dating anybody, I haven’t been on a date in over a year, it is something I’ve decided to put on hold at this point in my life. I work so much that anybody dating me would only get to see me like once a week, if they’re lucky. And my pussy would be sore from my shooting all week that I might not even be in the mood for sex. It would be a lot of lonely nights and apologies. Plus, insecurity/jealousy due to my job always seep into my relationship, and that is EXHAUSTING and just something I’m not willing to let into my life right now.

But I’ll tell you this.. if I were, Elexis Monroe would def be someone I’d consider to “go out with” 😉
16. Do you think you’ll change in the next 3 months?
I hope so! I wish to constantly change and learn and grow, if not, I’m wasting my time! I hope to become wiser and more mature and more happy and at peace with myself every day! I want to become a better friend and a better daughter and sister every day..I hope to make more money and become more successful and more well known a little bit every day! I hope to have a firmer body and a smarter brain bit by bit every day.. get the picture?:)



17. Who do you feel most comfortable talking to about anything?
My little brother and my best friend, Johnny

19. Have you had sex today?
Nope, not even with myself:( Still a little sick, not in the mood:(

21. Are you in a good mood?
Not really, I’m kind of disappointed and sad, actually. I had to cancel a shoot with Twistys and Tammy Sands as the photographer, a girl/girl scene wit Cherie Deville that’s supposed to happen tomorrow this morning. It’s a shoot I have been looking forward to, it’s been scheduled for like a month now. It was my friend Cherie’s first time with Twistys, so I wanted to be there for that. I love playing with Cherie, and my fav photographer is Tammy. I knew it would of been a great day with good pay, which I kind of need since I haven’t worked or made any money in 8 days. Also, we planned on doing some “trade scenes” after our shoot, which means I would of had some very beautiful, glam g/g scenes for AaliyahLove.com. And foolishly I advertised this shoot all over the internet, tryig to get people excited about it. Now I have to go back on my blog, Twistys Forums, the Girlfriends Films Forums and who knows where else and “take it back.” UGH!:(


Also, my friends went to The OC Fair without me and they’re acting like I’m being anti-social for not coming, when I’m really still sick and wouldn’t of been able to make it. I’ve been in bed with my iPad all day writing blogs and even that’s kind of tiring me out. Plus my apartment is a mess from being in bed all week which always stressed me out and makes me feel uneasy and my dog is going crazy, he wants me to get up and play with him and walk him. So.. yeah, not a very good day. Have I sufficiently bummed you out yet?:/

22. Would you ever want to swim with sharks?
Fuck no, I get my thrills other ways;)

25. What would you say if the person you love/like kissed another girl/boy?
I would tell them to go for it and enjoy it and could I please watch? I believe in open relationships as long as everyone is open and honest about it. I have witnessed the ugliness of jealousy and severe insecurity too many times to ever want it in my life in any sort of way. In theory, of course, because I’m not dating at all right now, like I already said:)


26. Is your current hair color your natural hair color?
NO. Hate to tell you guys this but most blondes aren’t natural blondes;)


27. Would you be able to date someone who doesn’t make you laugh?
NO! I only get along with people who don’t take themselves, or me, too seriously! Life is too short to not laugh! As you guys know, I laugh at EVERYTHING, even during sex! So you would have to be a VERY dull person to not make me laugh!:)


29. Do you really, truly miss someone right now?
Yes, I really, truly miss my family and feel guilty for living so far away from them and not calling them enough every. single. day.

31. Honestly, do you hate the last boy you were talking to?
NO the last boy I was talking to was a photographer names Nate Liquor. I don’t hate him, he’s a cool dude. He told me “I have a paid gig for you. A new british porn company.” “Sounds like a fun and easy day, cool. Booked!” I said. That was that.:)

33. Are you one of those people who never drinks soda?
I have probably had 5 sips of soda my entire life. I am so thankful growing up, my parents never gave soda or candy to us kids. I had apple slices or milk for a treat. I was obsessed with milk and would drink half of a gallon a day when I was a kid! Now it tastes disgusting to me. Which is good, since the ingredients are so disgusting and it’s so bad for you. I contribute not drinking any soda to never having any cavities, ever:)

Ok, this is getting very random.. what next?! LOL..

34. Listening to?
Shuffle on my iTunes right now it’s Otis Redding . Last song was Skrillex. I’ve got RANGE baby!:)


35. Do you ever write in pencil anymore?
no, never. The only place I write is in my datebook or my daily to-do lists, which are always a mile long, with a permanent marker.


WOW, really random questions now, LOL..it’s kinda fun tho, I’m gna keep on going..

36. Do you know where the last person you kissed is?
The last person I kissed is Elexis Monroe and she’s probably at hoe in San Diego.I like the girl but I don’t stalk the girl, jeez!

37. Do you believe in love at first sight?
I believe in lust at first sight


38. Who did you last call?
Last person I called is my little brother, but he didn’t pick up. Last person I talked to is Nate Liquor, I already said that!

39. Who was the last person you danced with?
Good question! 2 Fridays ago, my best friend Johnny. The local gay club has a Drag Queen show every Friday night, plus his boyfriend, one of my other best friends, works there. After the fun drag show we went near the dance floor. He whispered something to me.. I said “WHAT?!” he screamed “They need to play GAGA!” then suddenly they played Gaga and we went CRAZY! (we shouldn’t of been THAT surprised, half of the music played at the gay club is Lady Gaga.. the other half is Madonna and anything electronica, basically) We danced for like 6 songs in a row then I was over it and we went home. I had to wake up at 8am the next day to get my fresh std test so I could shoot on Tuesday (OH.. deja vu!)

40. Why did you kiss the last person you kissed?
I was being paid to do so. I’ve wanted to do so for awhile. I finally got my chance.

Whoever wrote this questionaire is obsessed with kissing! There ain’t nuthin wrong with that!:)

41. When was the last time you ate a cupcake?
Sadly, a long ass time ago. Probably like X-mas time at this fancy porn X-mas party I went to.. They had Sprinkles Cupcakes and everyone went wild.. The brand Sprinkles makes these cupcakes and they are a HUGE deal out here.. like, lines of people in their stores pouring into the streets BIG DEAL. Then there are all of these copy-cat cupcake places opening up trying to compete with Sprinkles..I kid you not, google it. LA is a very strange place. So now every other store in LA is either a Starbucks or a Cupcake store.. but all of the women are a size 0 or size 1.. so am I like the only non-bulimic girl in LA? I swear I wonder about these kind of things sometimes..

42. Did you hug/kiss one of your parents today?
No, my parents live on the East Coast, I live on the West. I would give anything to be able to hug my Dad today.:(
43. Ever embarrass yourself in front of a crush?
All the time. I always do awkward, clumsy, stupid stuff. I’d like to think it’s part of my “charm.”


44. Do you tan in the nude?
yes of course, I have to, my job is to be nude lol


48. Do you sing in the shower?
I sure do:)

49. Do you dance in the car?
Yes-especially when it’s the buttcrack of dawn and I’m on my way to a photoshoot.. to wake myself up and get in a sexy mood even tho I should still be in bed, sleeping.
50. Ever used a bow and arrow?
Yes actually my little brother and I took archery classes for a couple of years when we were kids. We even had a little archery target practice thing set up in our backyard, it was fun.
51. Last time you got a portrait taken by a photographer?
LOL!


52. Do you think musicals are cheesy?
As a hag whose friends mostly consist of gay men, I would be ostracised if I were ever to admit this. Besides, I’m a hugwe Gleek! (fan of Glee) And The Who’s Tommy is one of the best albums of all time.

53. Is Christmas stressful?
No, I LOVE Christmas!!:)


55. Favorite type of fruit pie?
Dutch Apple with the crumbs on the top Mmmmm!:)
56. Occupations you wanted to be when you were a kid?
Vetrinarian or Teacher. I almost became a preschool teacher.

58. Ever have a Deja-vu feeling?
All the time.


59. Take a vitamin daily?
Yes, and several supplements.


60. Wear slippers?
Up until recently I had Hello Kitty clippers my friends Johnny and Daniel bought me for X-mas bt constant wear and my dog ended up destroying them. They made it 6months,I’d say they got their money’s worth outta those little $8 slippers they bought in Little Tokyo:)

62. What do you wear to bed?
Nothing! I have white silk sheets and a big fluffy down comforter that feels sooo good I feel like I’m sleeping on a cloud every night, I go to bed with a smile on my face:)

WOW this questionaire is never ending.. is anybody still actually reading? Have you fallen asleep yet? Should I keep on going?

63. First concert?
Phish! After that,I was hooked.. been to 43 concerts. Lived in my van with my dog “on tour” and followed the band for a couple of seasons.. it was one of the best times of my life! Betcha didn’t know that about me?;)

70. Is there a profession you picture your future spouse doing?
What?! No! I don’t choose partners due to what they do for a JOB.. that’s so shallow and meaningless.

71. Can you curl your tongue?
No but there are def other skills I have that have to do with my tongue:)


72. Ever won a spelling bee?
No but I was IN a spelling bee. Only 2 kids out of my whole grade school got to be in it and I was 1 of them. I learned just enough in 3rd and 4th grade to confidently correct the people who mispell words like their/their and your/you’re.  yay me:)
73. Have you ever cried because you were so happy?
Yes of course I am a woman I have cried for every silly reason on the planet. Crying tears of joy being one of the most non-silly and genuine emotions to cry due to, IMO.
74. What is your favorite book?
Memiors of a Geisha, Never Let Me Go, Snow Flower and the Secret Fan

76. Regularly burn incense?
No I used to when I was in high school and I was trying to mask the odor of weed from my parents! If never fooled hem, they always knew when I was high LOL! I was a REALLY bad kid in high school:/

85. Are you patient?
NO! NEXT QUESTION!
88. Ever have plastic surgery?
NO

90. Opinions on sex before marriage?
LOL! My opinion is YES, do it! Don’t buy the car before test driving! Sexual compatibility is something that is VERY Important!  And you deserve to have a mate that you are compatible with, someone that makes you happy and satisfies you in EVERY aspect of life! Life is too short to not allow yourself the BEST in life. You deserve it!:)

92. Do you want to get married?
Yes maybe someday, in the distant future!  OR maybe not. Either way, I’m going to be just fine:)


WOW that was a LOT of questions and a LOT of long winded answers, LOL! Did everybody learn something new about me today? Honestly, I feel like I shared a lot about myself here. I didn’t expect that to happen. I also didn’t expect this blog to take me over an hour to write, ahh!

Aaliyah Love XOXO <3

 

ok I feel like you guys owe me now that I’ve told you basically my entire life story..so this for me:

Pick your fav 3 questions and answer them for me in the comment box. Or, if you’re shy, in an email (thru the members area)

OR

make it fun, pick 3 questions at random. Or pick the 3 silliest questions but answer them super seriously.

Can’t wait to see your answers!:)


Posted in Uncategorized | 7 Replies
Chicks I Dig:Lily Cade

I recently met a really cool chick named Lily Cade. The day I met her she came up behind me and finger banged me out of the blue in a room full of girls who were drinking coffee and eating cake. I remember asking “who is that lesbian girl and when can I fuck her?”

Long story short, Lily Cade and I have since shot several scenes and I’d like to consider her a friend of mine. She’s a 100% lesbian which REALLY turns me on, and I think we have amazing chemistry together. One of the hottest moments, on cam or off, that has happened to me this year was during a 9 girl orgy that Lily wrote, casted and directed. I was honored she picked me as one of the girls! It was a very sexy and crazy experience with MANY special moments, I connected with and came with every one of those girls, several times, in the 55 mins of straight fucking we all did! But there was this moment that sticks out in my mind, when Lily and I were on the floor in front of the couch full of naked girls licking and sucking and fucking, and I crawled over to her, and she put me on her lap and held me really close.. She finger banged my pussy HARD and would not stop! I came 3 or 4 times and I started shaking and screaming uncontrollably, and I said “don’t stop don’t stop!” because I was about to cum again, and she whispered in my ear “oh, I’m not going to stop. I’m not going to stop until I say it’s over” OMG.. let me tell you guys, I masturbate to that memory often!

Because of the super hot sex we have with each other, I knew you guys would dig her too. So I’ve shot a couple scenes with her at her house, and I plan on shooting more scenes with her here at my apartment, after I fix it up a bit!  So I really want to hear lots of feedback on this scene.

I warn you guys, it’s not a porno-glam scene. It’s more of an amateur-realish feeling, we just go right into the kissing and fucking, no story line, no makeup artists.. just 2 girls enjoying each others’ bodies for the first time. We shot only a handful of pics, with an iPhone, and I even kept in a couple of blurry pics, because I liked them. Not every scene we shoot together is going to be this way but I also knew you guys would look past all of that and just enjoy the sex.

Also, I need your help! As you can see, the title to this blog post “Chicks I Dig.” Well I got this idea from a blog post that Lily did of me, called “Girls That Rock!” where she spotlights and introduces to her members/fans some girls who she thinks her members would enjoy, and she enjoys.

Here’s the blog post. She talks about the day we met and finger banged also:

http://www.lilycade.com/2012/06/girls-rock-aaliyah-love/

Well I just love the idea of this type of blog post and I totally want to copy off of Lily and do the same thing. (I even told her “Girl, I’m so copying your idea” she seemed cool with it) But I need a good name.. I even ran it by Lily and we were both kind of stumped.. I LIKE “Chicks I Dig” but I feel like there might be a better name..

Girls That Rock is already taken..

Girls I Like doesn’t explain it enough

Girls I Love is way too intense and some girls may get the wrong idea (that’s what Lily and I both agreed on..plus, I DON’T love a girl after fucking her once..that’s just weird)

Girls I Lust? sums it up but sounds kind of weird..

I might just stick with Chicks I Dig, but I am open to suggestions? You guys always have great and creative names for my scenes, better than anything I can come up with, so I thought I’d throw this one out there too and see what I get back?:)

Anyways, Lily is a hot lesbian bitch and I hope you guys like her too. Our first scene goes live next Wednesday (www.AaliyahLove.com updates EVERY Wednesday with a hot pic/vid scene, then every other Friday with a bonus update which is a total wildcard, u never know what ur gna get with those) then I have another scene of ours to post in a couple weeks from now:)

Aaliyah Love XOXO <3

Posted in Uncategorized | 12 Replies
My Sexual Orientation

Today on Tumblr I got a question I get often “Are you straight and gay for pay, bi, or 100% lesbian?” I usually take the easy way out and say “bi” but I always cringe when I do so, I feel like that one little word doesn’t cover it.. but to explain would take way more than the 140 chars Twitter allows, or the usually 1min I have to answer such a question. So today I took the time to go a little more into detail about the subject on my Tumblr in a reply to somebody asking this very question. Then I thought, I should def post it on my blog also. It’s a question I get asked a lot, and that’s understandable. Heck, it’s a question I catch myself wondering about a lot of girls in the industry sometimes..

And since you guys only see me having sex with women, it’s only natural for you to be curious and wonder about me. Well, here’s the answer I gave:

First of all, no I am not 100% lesbian. However, I don’t like the word bi, and I try to not label myself. The feelings I have for men and woman are SO different it makes me uncomfortable to say “I’m 50% for the pussy and 50% for the cock” so I just say “I sleep with whomever I’m attracted to.” but I am DEF not gay for pay and I enjoy sex with women immensely!

I love a women’s body, how soft and sweet it is, I love how a woman can understand me, because they have goen thru some of the same things I have, and, well, they have the same parts that I have.. and for that alone, we can connect on a different level than I ever could with a man. I love holding a woman close and kissing her and looking into her eyes and feeling that intimacy. The feeling of closing my eyes and burning my face into a pussy, tasting her juices, then opening my eyes and looking up at her to see the pleasure on her face, there is no better feeling in the world!

But I also LOVE men. I love feeling like a little girl, tiny and protected in a big strong man’s arms. I love being laid down on the bed and looking up at the man above me, getting pounded really hard by a hard dick, that might be may fav way to cum!  I love not having any clue what is going on inside of a man’s head but trying to figure it out, the mystery of it all.. I love kissing men, I could do it all day! I love their masculine energy, I love flirting with men and feeling butterflies..

For me, attraction and sex is all about chemistry. I don’t have a physical “type” for women OR men. It doesn’t matter to me what color your hair is, if you’re my age or older, if you’re skinny or fat, how big your dick or your boobs are, etc.. it’s just about looking into someone’s eyes and feeling a connection, feeling the excitement I call butterflies. Knowing you want to press your naked body against theirs, you want to devour them and have them do the same to you. This is something than can not be forced or faked. It is something I can not control. Either I want you, or I don’t. But if I do, watch out! Because I won’t rest until I have you..

ok I’m horny now.. where was I going with this? LOL..

Aaliyah Love XOXO <3

Posted in Uncategorized | 8 Replies
Worst. Migraine. Ever. Canceling Tonight’s Show:(

I am really sorry everyone but I have to resched tonight’s webcam show for another day. I woke up with the worst migraine this morning. And everything I have done from then until now has only downgraded it to a pounding, horrible headache that’s making me sick to my stomach and sensitive to light and sound. The only thing I have been able to do all day is post a bunch of pointless tweets, answer a bunch of emails, schedule a couple shoots for later this month, and I attempted to go thru one set of pics, but I only got half way thru before I had to lay back down.. what a waste of my day..bleh!:(

This only happens to me about 5 times a year, but when it does, it is incapacitating!

I am going to resched the show for Saturday.  I could do it as the same time as tonight’s show.. 8-9pm PST.

I will do a 90 min show instead of a 60min show to make it up to u guys.. and I I haven’t forgotten that I said I would def be playing with my bunytail buttplug during the show too;)

Just typing out this email has made my head POUND, looking at the computer screen and even the sound of the keys clicking is hurting my ears:( I’m going to go lay back down but I wanted to let you all know plenty in advance. Plz don’t be mad at me! Cya Saturday!

Aaliyah Love XOXO <3

 

ps-I hope u guys liked today’s update.. Cherie Deville is HOT!:) I have 3 more scenes with us together that will be posted over the course of out the Summer:)

Posted in Uncategorized | 8 Replies
Random LOLs:Holy Crap!

 

Ummm.. WOW is all I can say! And… WTF?!  How did they…. ??

 

Aaliyah Love XOXO <3

Posted in Uncategorized | 3 Replies
Happy Titty Tuesday Teaser!

..Try saying THAT 5x fast LOL!;)  So I just realized it’s Titty Tuesday and I haven’t posted anything on my blog for it yet!  So here it is.. better a little late than never, no?;)

This week’s Titty Tuesday pics are from tomorrow’s update, Lowrider.  It was shot by Holly Randall and is one of my fav solo pic sets, ever! I LOVE THESE PICS!:) I hope you guys do too;)

front

..and back!

I hope everyone reading this is having a great Tuesday. Cya at tomorrow’s weekly webcam show?

Aaliyah Love XOXO <3

Posted in Uncategorized | 4 Replies
New Personal Pics Folder Added “Random Pics from 2011 Part 1”

I’ve been going thru a lot of folders of pics on my computer lately. When it comes to AaliyahLove.com pics, all of my folders are anally categorized by date, photographer, etc. But when it comes to personal pics, it’s a MESS!  Many times I have dumped all of the pics from my phone to my computer, to be sorted later. So lately I have been picking thru folders with names such as:

AndroidPics2011.tobesortedlater

AndroidPixCrazyVegasTripandrandoms

PhonePixNeedtobeSorted

PhonePiXXXBTSphotoshootsJuneJuly

Phone.pics.android.random

etc..

So I decided to put these totally random pics to good use, and post some on my website for my members to enjoy!  I am going to sort them into 2011 and 2012 folders. Right now I am working on 2011 and working my way to the present.

So far I have sorted thru about 3000 pics. And I have learned something about my picture-taking style.. I take a LOT of pics of..

my feet

my pussy

and my dog

(although I left out all pics of my dogs, except for this weird, blurry pic. I just find it weird when girls put pics of their animals next to naked pics of themselves.. Besides, as cute as my dog is, I’m sure you guys wouldn’t appreciate the 500+pics I found of him in 2011 alone. Even I know, that’s a bit much)

Today I posted the folder “Random Phone Pics 2011, Part 1” (there will be a part 2 coming out soon, I plan on posting it in 2 weeks from now.) and I warn you guys, they are TOTALLY RANDOM. Why do I take pics of the weirdo things that I do sometimes? Who knows! But now you guys can enjoy the randomness too:) Some of the pics I remember where and when they were taken, and I try to put that in the description when I can. Others are just totally RANDOM pics.

Right now there are 56 pictures in this folder, and they were anally retentive-ly put in chronological order by me. Although I may add more pics to it in the future, I still have SEVERAL folder pics to go thru..ughhh. If and when I do, like anytime I add ANY personal pics to any folders, I will post it on the calendar here:

http://aaliyahlove.com/MCE/ayl/0/calendar

and also post a little blog to let you guys know.

So I hope you guys enjoy this little piece of my personal life that I’m sharing with you, and if you do, I hope you leave me comments on my pics so I know you do.  Stay tuned for more.. I have LOTS AND LOTS more to share with my sweet members:)

 

Aaliyah Love XOXO <3

Posted in Uncategorized | 3 Replies
Fuckin Hot Chicks Next to Pools

Sometime around early June, when the weather here finally reached that “perfect California Summer” temperature, I tweeted the following:

“It’s officially Summertime in SoCal!  You know what this means? I will be fucking myself, and lots of beautiful girls next to, and sometimes inside of, swimming pools for the next 4 months solid”

Which I thought was pretty witty, and also true;)

Which I have zero complaints about.. I love EVERYTHING about fuckin girls next to pools.. outdoor nudity, the hot sun on my skin, the beautiful scenery, the hot pussy in my face, rubbing suntan or oil all over each other’s naked bodies, hot pussy in my face, getting a nice tan while being paid to have hot pussy in my face.. did I mention the pussy?:)

Also, I don’t think ANYBODY has any complaints about FHCNTP (Fuckin Hot Chicks Next to Pools) scenes.. whenever I post any sort of outdoor nudity scenes I always get a lot of requests to post more!:) Well I’m letting you all know, there will be PLENTY of these types of scenes all Summer long here at AaliyahLove.com🙂

But I digress.. what I was starting to tell you all but I got distracted thinking about FHCNTP.. the day after I posted that super hilarious tweet, I did my first FHCNTP scenes! 3 of them to be exact.. well, it might be 4 and it might be two, I’m not sure yet.. it depends on how the photographer decides to edit the footage together.. because Cherie Deville and I just kept on going and going and going.. we fucked, then we rubbed oil, then we rubbed all over each other, then we got so horny we fucked again.. We planned on 1 scene that day but I KNOW we got more than that LOL!

I didn’t get to take a lot of behind the scenes pics but I did take 2 of myself with my lame phone camera during the 1st scene we shot, a solo masturbation scene NEXT TO THE POOL (it’s still FHCNTP even if you’re only fuckin yourself.. as long as.. well, you know you’re a hot chick.. ha) in a super sexy white thong bikini from Red Lips Clothing. (thank you Red Lips! I will send you lots of pics once I can, I promise!)

 

And this is the only pic from that scene that I have seen so far.. I quickly snapped this when Eric Swiss, the photographer, set the cam down to adjust the lights.  So now you guys have seen as much of this scene as I have!;) (except, well, I lived thru it hehe)

And here’s one I took after Cherie and I jumped in the pool! Usually I’m such a baby about that kind of stuff, I prefer to wade in and stretch the agony out for like an hour, inching in slowly.. But as the camera was rolling, I heard the words come out of my mouth “Lets jump in the pool!” WTF did I just say?! I thought.. but it was too late.. couldn’t go back now! So we both jumped, and it FELT GREAT!  It was a really fun ending to a really fun day..

Then I got to watch Cherie as she took a shower, then we went to get some fish tacos. And no that’s not a metaphor for pussy, we really had some fish tacos after the shoot. We were hungry, we worked up an appetite LOL!

 

Aaliyah Love XOXO <3

Posted in Uncategorized | 4 Replies
New Item Added to My Store: Cherie Mag

Lookie what I got in the mail today! My latest print work.. Cherie magazine!

This is my 2nd Cherie mag this year, I’m feelin really happy about it!

..I even got a couple extra to list in my store! I currently have 4 to sell and another 2 I’m saving for the next 2 people who buy me something off of my amazon wishlist;)

here’s my store:

http://aaliyahlove.com/MCE/ayl/0/myStore

I think this is one of my fav mag spreads yet! Not only did they use pics from one of my fav pic sets EVER but the text is good. For once it’s not insulting, totally dumb or totally made up. (oops, did I say that? hehe)

They call me an “Internet Sin-sation” ..love it!:) The only thing they got wrong is it says that I’ve been webcamming from my “meager 1 bedroom apartment.” Ahem, it’s actly a meager TWO bedroom apartment.. LOL!;)

I just got new DVDs from Girlfriends Films also, but I have to wait a couple days to list them. Look for that blog post next;)

I hope everyone is having a great Monday?

 

Aaliyah Love XOXO <3

Posted in Uncategorized | 1 Reply
Random LOLs:My Life

This comic basically describes me and my life in a nutshell.

 

Aaliyah Love XOXO <3

Posted in Uncategorized | 2 Replies