Jessica Ryan on Apr. 23 @ 10:30am PST
634 posts and growing daily!
Last 4 Webcam Shows up in Archives Now!:)

Hey guys I just wanted to let you all know that the last 4 Camz feature shows I did were put up in my “webcam archives” today!ย ย  I was having a little bit of trouble with archiving the recorded shows but it’s fixed now.. yay!:)

One of the shows I just put up was Ashley Fires and I together…once I get done writing this blog I’m going to get my hitachi magi wand out and watch it and remember all of the juicy fun we had together mmm ๐Ÿ™‚

And I hope you all know that every webcam show I do on my site is recorded and put in my archives for all of my members to watch whenever they want!:)ย  I wonder if anyone has ever had a masturbation marathon and tried to watch them all in one day?ย  Hmm.. ๐Ÿ™‚

My next cam show is Sunday I will see you guys there!!:)ย  I will be rocking my very sexy very tiny USA flag bikini to celebrate July 4th with you guys that day even though it’s a couple of days late ๐Ÿ™‚

Aaliyah Love XOXO <3

Posted in Uncategorized | 4 Replies
Sexy Pic Caption Contest Winners!!

So I have had such a hard time narrowing this contest down to just 3 winners!ย  All of the entries were super funny and totally made me laugh.. thanx guys!:)ย  I was sooo surprised to see how many entries there were, I am def going to come up with more contest soon!

So instead of 3 winners I chose 5.ย  I just hope my printer has enough ink, let’s keep our fingers crossed!ย ย  Like I said all of the entries were great but the ones that stuck out to me were these:

DanNbigD– “Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner”

Datenite– “Temptation Trilogy”

KBal– โ€œLadies and gentleman, the international gold medal butt bongo team is ready to perform!โ€

Mark_Uk– โ€œThe new series of threeโ€™s company was the highest rated show of the yearโ€

Kevin– “With a view like this, everyday is a Happy Hump Dayโ€

The winners get to pick any pic on my site that they want and I will print it out and autograph it and seal it with a big kiss and send it to them!ย  Congrats to the winners!๐Ÿ™‚

So email me you guys and let me know which sexy pic on my site you want me to print out, and if there’s anything special you want me to sign on it, and your address of course ๐Ÿ™‚

BTW be doing a coupel of hours at AaliyahLove.CamModels.com tonight then switching over here at 8pm(pst) for a feature show.. free for all members!ย  Cya guys there!:)

Aaliyah Love XOXO ย  I <3 U!

Posted in Uncategorized | 10 Replies
2nite’s Webcam Show (Tuesday)

Just an FYI guys I am not feeling so hot today๐Ÿ™ย  I think I might be getting a stomache flu.. but the show must go on! I am still logging on tonight and doing an hour long CamZ show tonight!! ! It just prob won’t be the 3 holes filled crazy fuck fest that the last 30mins of my shows usually are.. I’m prob just gna chill and talk to you guys so plz do me a favor and don’t ask me “when are you going to get naked and use a toy?’ every 5 mins tonight and lets just enjoy ourselves ๐Ÿ™‚ I will be back Thurs night hopefully feeling 100% by then and I’ll bring my sybian and make up for not fucking myself 2nite heeh ๐Ÿ™‚

Honestly I don’t think I shld be apologizing too much since I have been watching some other archived CamZ feature shows and I found a lot of girls that don’t even get naked during their shows ever! Or some will tease only.. like get naked and talk during their feature shows but no XXX stuff until you buy a pvt show for them.. LOL! I mean, diff strokes for diff folks and good for those girls if that’s how they want to run their shows but.. you guys know me better than that hehe ๐Ÿ™‚

Cya tonight! (Show starts in 40mins!)

Aaliyah Love XOXO <3

Posted in Uncategorized | 7 Replies
More Hot Pics From the Ashley Fires/Aaliyah Love Webcam Show!:)

Hey guys today (and yesterday) are my 2 days off this week and I am enjoying the time away from the computer, but I just had to share with you a couple more pics I just got from the night Ashley Fires and I did the CamZ and CamModels webcam shows!ย  I can’t wait to get back all of the video we took that day.. we kept the camera rolling while we got ready for our camshows, during the shows and an hour after.. we caught EVERYTHING for you guys!:)

alove-blog-pic5

Ashley lookin cute.ย  We started out wearing matching outfits but after my panties broke I reached into my “panty bin” and pulled out two Victoria’s Secret cotton thongs that kidna matched.. so we went with that..

alove-blog-pic6

mmm.. so yummy!๐Ÿ™‚

alove-blog-pic7

Ashley’s into all sorts of fetishes.. and I didn’t mind one bit when she started rubbing and sucking my toes mmmm I’m glad I got a pedicure right before our show!:)

I will be back online tomorrow (Saturday) and Sunday I just posted my sched at www.AaliyahLove.CamModels.Com so check it out and I’ll see you in my chatroom!:)

Aaliyah Love XOXO <3

Posted in Uncategorized | 8 Replies
Sexy Pic Caption Contest aka SPANK!!:)

SPANK!!!

That’s the first thing that came to my mind when I saw this pic ๐Ÿ™‚

aaliyah-holly-trisha-4083

Can anybody come up with a better caption for this pic? ๐Ÿ™‚ย ย  Lets have a fun contest..

The 3 entires by members of my site that make me laugh the most win an autographed naked pic of me.. I’ll even let you pick which pic on my site!:)ย  I’ll let this one go till Sunday then I’ll pick a winner ๐Ÿ™‚

Aaliyah Love XOXOย ย  I <3 U!

Posted in Uncategorized | 59 Replies
Blooper Pics #2

So I promised you all more blooper pics when I reached 2000 followers on Twitter.com, and WOW that happened in a day and a half!ย  So I guess you guys like to laugh at me huh? ๐Ÿ™‚ย  Well I have 8 more here, and 3 of them are sooo embarrassing I don’t know if I have the nerve to post them.ย  Or if I do I’m afraid I will chicken out and delete them tomorrow hehehe.. but fuck it I’m facing my fears and posting them anyways!ย  These pics make me laugh so hard and if they can make you guys laugh too then I am happy ๐Ÿ™‚

bloopers6

Ok, WTF am I doing in this pic?!ย  Defying gravity?ย  I think I’m trying to figure out how to point my toe and balance on it so my thigh doesn’t get squished in the couch while a fan is blowing at my face, giving me extreme cotton mouth.ย  For every 3 pics like this I take out of the set, there is one where I look flawless and natural and that’s all that matters ๐Ÿ™‚

bloopers12

Again, WTF?!ย  This pic makes me LOL!ย  My photographers just weren’t understanding how I was going to make making a pitcher of lemonade sexy, so I think I was trying to explain it to them here.. Just turn the cam on and watch me do my thing!:)ย  This turned out to be one of my fav sets ๐Ÿ™‚

bloopers9

How funny are pics that catch you half way through a blink or saying something?ย ย  I look like a drunk girl on prom night trying to show off my bra or something bwahaha!

bloopers10

Here’s another classic half-blink, teeth sticking out, half smile pic.ย  Funny funny ๐Ÿ™‚

Well there you go guys.ย  I have 4 funny pics left and I will be posting them eventually..:)

Aaliyah Love

Posted in Uncategorized | 8 Replies
Moving Tonight’s Webcam Show Back an Hour..

Hey guys I just spent 90 mins getting all pretty for you guys and picking out the cutest outfit I could put together and carefully washing all 30 of my sex toys one by one for my show tonight and now, obviously, it’s not going down.:(

I’m having probs logging in and a couple guys on Twitter told me that all of the 12midnight shows got messed up, I assume because of the Feature show they were running tonight, I have noticed CamZ’s system tends to go crazy when there are really popular shows.. Ashley Fires and I blew up the system and half of the horny guys that wanted into our show couldn’t see us and hear us.. oh the agony!!!
I tried 4x to log out and back in, I even restarted my comp and tried again, then I tried IE instead of Firefox and no luck still.. so I’m gna do the only thing I can do and WAIT.. an hour.. actly only 30mins now!! cross my fingers, ope for the best and try to log back on.
I know it’s really late on the East Coast but I know there are lots of night owls like me out there that will still be able to make it, cya guys there ๐Ÿ™‚ For those of you that can’t, don’t worry, I’m going to record and archive this webcam show (like I do with every show!) and I’m going to do another show Friday (and I’m going to schedule it 3 days ahead of time! it’s still not a week but I’m trying I really am!) that will be earlier in the day and I will fuck myself silly to make you forget all about not seeing me tonight, sounds good?:)

Aaliyah Love XOXO <3 <3 <3 <3

Posted in Uncategorized | 4 Replies
New Webcam Show Posted.. TONIGHT!! (Tuesday)

WOW it’s been awhile since I’ve had time to do a webcam show on my site! So I made some time tonight and just put myself up on the CamZ schedule!

I’m super sorry I don’t always get to announce these shows a week ahead of time like I know some of you would like, but sometimes my schedule gets so crazy and I spend 50% of my time traveling for photoshoots at conventions that sometimes I’m only aware of what I’m doing for the next 3 or 4 days.. then I’m off again! So I have to squeeze these shows when I can, but I promise I will try to get better about this ๐Ÿ™‚

And I’m still trying to mix up my show times between earlier shows and later shows so everyone can come.. I mean cum.. to at least some of the shows if not all!:)

But tonight’s show is going to be a LATE NIGHT SHOW.. 8-9pm (PST)
I put in “12midnight-1am(EST) Tuesday night” on the description even though technically, its WEDNESDAY MORNING on the camz sched, so don’t let that confuse anybody hehe ๐Ÿ™‚

Cya guys in my chatroom! woot woot this is gna be fun1 any requests for tonight? Jeez I dont even know what I’m gna wear yet… Hmmm.. ๐Ÿ™‚

Aaliyah Love XOXOXO <3

ps-yes I just found my “color palate” on my blog so I can play with the colors now.. didja notice? ๐Ÿ™‚

Posted in Uncategorized | 3 Replies
WTF Am I Doing In This Pic aka Aaliyah Love Bloopers #1

When this site first came out there is NO WAY I would ever let any of my blopper pics get posted, I would of been super embarrassed!ย  But as time has gone on I have def learned how to relax and laugh at myself and not take it all so seriously.. “Relax, it’s just sex” is what Larry Flynt once said!

So for the last couple of months I have been collecting some hilariously embarrassing bloopers pics from every set I have done.ย  The title of the folder is “WTF Am I Doing in This Pic?!” and I have about 20 pics total so far!ย  I also have some blooper vid clips and would like to put some sort of “Blooper” section up on my site but for now I’ll just post them here ๐Ÿ™‚

I’m not going to post all 20 at once but I will release a couple here and there, have fun laughing at(with) me! ๐Ÿ™‚

bloopers1

I love the pics that catch me blinking or reacting to something that just happened.. look at the look on my face!ย ย  That water was cold on my boobies! hehe

bloopers3

Um am I framing my pussy with my hands here, WTF am I doing?ย  Actly I’m pretty sure this pic was taken 1 second before I grabbed my skirt and pulled it up to show my schoolgirl panties ๐Ÿ™‚

bloopers13

OMG LOL!ย  The look on my face is very funny here.. This was taken one of those times right before the shoot starts and the photographer says “I just need to take a couple of test shots to test the lighting.. you don’t have to pose, these shots won’t be in the final set”ย  Then you get the set back and the pics are there and you think “OMG thank goodness I found these pics and deleted them before anybody saw!” ๐Ÿ™‚

bloopers2

Prob the funniest..pic.. ever!ย  I laugh so hard until I almost pee in my panties when I look at this pic!ย  Ashley Fires was telling me “Stick your bottom lip out so I can suck on it” but I guess I wasn’t sticking it out far enough so she said “Stick it out real far like you’re sad!” So I gave the crew a good sad face.. boo hoo!!ย  LOL! ๐Ÿ™‚

There’s plenty more funny blooper pics I have saved so if you guys liked this post and it made you laugh I’ll post some more soon ๐Ÿ™‚

Aaliyah Love XOXO <3

Posted in Uncategorized | 16 Replies
Why Aren’t my Comments Showing up on Aaliyah’s Blog?!

So last nite I realized there were some comments that people were telling me they posted on my blog that never showed up!ย  So I searched out the problem and it turns out only members of my site’s comments automaticly showed up, and the others I had to “approve”ย  So I went thru 98 PAGES of spam comments (it took me 90 mins!!) and pulled out the 10 or so that never got posted and put them up on the blog where they belong!

Pink Panther, 3 or 4 were by you, (sorry!) there were some really interesting comments on my “Day in the life of a Webcam Model” including comments by other cam models (girls I wasn’t ignoring you I’m sooo sorry ur comments didn’t get posted sooner!) and a handful of other random comments, they are ALL POSTED ON MY BLOG NOW!

My next project is to go back and comments on your comments hehe.. I like how each post is kinda an on going convo with all of you, and I will def do that tonight (the comments that I just posted are savedin my email so I know exactly where to go and what to comment back on!)

So a big IM SORRY to those of you whose comments didn’t go up right away and it won’t happen again so plz keep on commenting ๐Ÿ™‚

Aaliyah Love XOXO <3

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a reply