Morgan Lee on Feb. 15 @ 3pm PST
628 posts and growing daily!
Resched Webcam Show

Hey guys, I’ve been awfully sick for a week, I still am but starting to feel better.. so I resched tonight’s webcam show for 7pm (PST) tomorrow, on Valentines Day! I thought that seemed fitting:) Hope you can make it!:) XOXO

Lowered Dream Lover Rates

If you would like to text/chat with me, Dream Lover is the best way to do it! You purchase my phone number once, then you have ful access to hit me up anytime.. and I just lowered 2 out of 3 of my rates!

I am on my phone 24/7 it feels like.. so if you send me a text, most often, no matter when it is, you’ll get a reply.. or a pic.. or anything you would like;)

http://www.dreamlover.com/AaliyahLove

downl3oad

Aaliyah Love XOXO

downloa78d

 

Changed Webcam Day+Maybe a Surprise?

Hey you guys, I haven’t had the time to blog it out yet, but I hope you noticed that recently I scheduled my members’ webcam shows for the next few weeks-which can be found on the Live Shows Calendar in the members’ area!:)

Since I am taking a short break (to visit family) in the middle of February, I was able to plan my schedule out for the next few weeks.. which is awesome, because it doesn’t happen that often in this industry.. Personally, I would love to know what I’m doing, and where I’m going, (and who I’m fucking lol!) for the next 2-3 weeks out, but it’s usually more like 6 days out.. don’t ask me why LOL! But this time, I was able to book up as many porno shoots that I could, then plan things like sleep here and there, seeing my dogs every once in awhile, (as much as I can!) of COURSE webcam shows for my lovely members, and.. I even got to squeeze a shoot for Aaliyah Love.com in.. the day before I leave!!

So because we will be shooting that day, and the location is a bit far from my home, AND I just added someone to the shoot that might stretch our day out a little longer than usual, I have decided to still do a webcam show for you all that night, since I leave at like 4am the next morning (looks like Ill be sleepin on the plane!) but I have to move the time..

It was originally scheduled for 5pm (PST) but I’m going to change it to 8:30pm (PST) (this will guarantee my crew and the location owner that we will be done by 6pm, which will def make them happy!) This is the LATEST members’ webcam show I have ever done, so I am hoping many of you can make it? (if you remember, I try to alternate my webcam shows between Fri/Sat 5pm or 7pm, and those times have seemed to work out pretty good so far!)

Also.. I will get into details once our plans are more solidified (like I said, this is way further into the future than more porn people are used to scheduling.. lol!) but you know me, once I get any sort of info, or pics, or ANYTHING, I have to run to my blog and share it wit YOU.. So, I just had a lovely text convo w Penny Pax, and I am pretty sure, fingers crossed, that she will be able to join me for the 2nd scene. I shoot 2 scenes in a day, and the members get to dictate what I shoot, and I have had SO MANY requests for a certain solo act, that scene #1 is already planned out.. but if all goes well, scene #2 will either be a girl/girl lesbian scene with Penny Pax, or a boy/girl/girl with Penny Pax and Alex Legend.. OMG!

This has been an idea that Penny and I have been excited about since LAST YEAR! We even got as far as everyone on set one day.. then I went right out of the makeup chair.. to an Uber..where I went home and got in bed for about 5 days! I got SO SICK.. DOH! Talk about bad timing!! And Penny and I have already agreed to plan to shot MANY scenes for each other’s websites this year (I just KNOW you guys are going to love her, and the chemistry we have!! What’s not to love?) By the way, who saw our g/g anal scene in my Adult Empire AE showcase movie??

AND, what would be REALLY COOL.. IF we can make it happen, we just may live webcam broadcast parts of our shoot.. wouldn’t that be AWESOME?! It would be like the typical members’ webcam shows, free for members as long as they log in thru AaliyahLove.com, and the show will be recorded and saved in the archives for ever and ever! And not just this shoot.. I REALLY need to start doing this with more of my AaliyahLove.com shoots, don’tcha think?! You guys need to get on me about that LOL! I KNOW behind the scenes/voyeur shows will never trump the live shows where you guys have my undivided attention (there’s always that guy in the chatroom complaining, usually in all caps, something like “HELLO?? IS SHE THERE? WHY WONT SHE TALK TO ME? GET NAKED! THIS IS THE WORST WEBCAM SHOW EVER!!” lol! BUT.. I think it would be a fun addition to the live shows here! Between the weekly solo shows I do from my bedroom, the monthly b/g or g/g hour long shows I do from the studio, and broadcasting the 2-3 shoots I do a month, you guys will be seeing a LOT of me live! Along with the scenes I put out each week, of course;)

So that’s the news, plz change the times in your calendars, and if you’re an AaliyahLove.com member, plz let me know in the comments here if you plan on coming to the show or not. And if not, what is the best time for YOU to attend my live solo shows, on either Friday or Saturdays?

 

Aaliyah Love XOXO <3

ps-this is what happened last time Penny Pax and I got together! (those are both my pretty gold-plated buttplugs.. aren’t they pretty? tehehe)

B9kxl3FCcAAjsHl

 

 

Naughty Dream

I had the naughtiest, dirtiest dream about you last night..

..would you like me to tell you all about it?;)

WM.Sexy.Dream.Aaliyah.Love.1

You can always tell when I am particularly proud of a scene that’s recently gone live in the members’ section of AaliyahLove.com, (or is about to go live..) because I will always share some pics here on the blog! This solo scene is super hot, if I may say so myself.. and it seems to be a fan favorite already!:) For those of you that aren’t members of AaliyahLove.com, well, here’s a little taste of what you’ve been missing out on!;)

WM.Sexy.Dream.Aaliyah.Love.2

I actually got the ideas for this scene from what happens to me often in real life..

WM.Sexy.Dream.Aaliyah.Love

A few weeks ago, this scene went live in the members’ section of AaliyahLove.com! I have to admit, I’ve never worn pajamas in a porn scene before, LOL! I got the idea for this scene the other night when I woke up with my pussy dripping, and my fingers inside of it. It’s interesting, for me, I can’t cum in dreams. But I get SUPER CLOSE.. so close that if I wake up, the minute I feel my fingers on my clit or inside of me, I cum INSTANTLY! I have to say, it’s a pleasant way to wake up and start the day! Except then, I’m usually so horny AND I remember my dream, that I grab for my vibrator and start masturbating until I cum 2 or 3 more times! Sometimes I’ll begin the day playing with myself for 30-40mins, just cumming nonstop, my body quivering, sweat running down my legs, mmmmm!:)

I hope you all enjoy this scene, I certainly had a very fun time shooting it for you! I’ll be looking forward to the scene comments and rating from my lovely members:)

Aaliyah Love XOXO <3

Cum Question

Someone recently found a post I made on some website about the taste of men’s cum, and sent me this question. I thought my reply might be helpful for more of you guys if I shared it here on my blog:

“Hello there, I read one of your post about the taste of man cum and being “respectful” by eating healthy. Simply wondering if there something special to eat in particular that would create a nice experience for her.”

My reply:

Well some people simple say “eat pineapple!” ..but it goes beyond that.. If you eat all fast food, drink soda, not enough water, etc.. then chow down on some pineapple before sex, that’s not going to cut it. I think being well hydrated has a LOT to do with it, also. When you’re dehydrated, your cum is thick, chunky, not in a good way! In fact, male pornstars go as far to chug coconut water and eat food like celery (I’m sure watermelon would also work as well!) on set, right before sex, mostly to increase the amount of their “pop shot.”
Things I have noticed that cause cum to taste bad: too much beer (my boyfriend in college drank beer every day, his cum tasted like warm beer.. gross!) too much red meat, soda, garlic, junk food..
Things that make your cum taste good: fruits (obviously) and basically eating clean.. fresh veggies, and water dense foods, stuff like that..
I think the taste of your cum is VERY important, esp if you expect your partner to play with your cum, or eat it!
If a man has delicious tasting cum, I will WANT to swallow it, I will crave it, look forward to it, and when he does explode, I’ll make sure to not waste one little drop!
If a dude has bad tasting cum, even if the sex is great (I mean, I’m not gna turn down good sex simply over the taste of his jizz.. BUT..) I’m not exactly looking forward to that surprise at the end. In fact, he just may be cumming all over my tits or stomach and leave it at that lol!
Hope that helps? I think it’s very thoughtful and respectful of you to care about the way your cum tastes for your partner, all men should be so mindful.
And, of course, you could/should always taste it yourself, to be sure;)

Aaliyah Love XOXO <3

 

FleshBot Interview

A few months ago, I did an interview for FleshBot. But I just discovered that it was posted.. doh!:) As always, I post a small sample from the interview here, and a link to the rest of it at the end.. sooo..here it is!:)

2)   Were you a porn fan before you got into the industry?  Who were your favorite porn stars/favorite porn movies?

Yes, I was a huge porn fan before I got into the industry! In fact, it really bums be out that I can’t really watch/masturbate to it anymore now that I know everyone.. it just “takes me out of the fantasy,” so to speak.. The way I watched porn is I would find a certain scene that turned me on, and there was usually a 2-3 minute part of that scene that really “did it for me.” I would fast forward to that part and just watch it over and over until I would cum multiple times. I would get obsessed with that clip for a few months, or until I found one that turned me on even more. Is that weird of me? I often wonder if that’s how other people watch porn. And I can’t really say who the pornstars I used to masturbate to are because they’re all my friends now and I don’t want to weird them out! LOL!

3)   What/who do you want to do on-camera that you haven’t done yet?

I am lucky enough to have now fucked all of the guys on my “wishlist.” But there are still so many beautiful women I haven’t fucked yet! Julia Ann, Skin Diamond, Riley Reid, The Star Sisters (together or separately) Kendra Lust all come to mind.

-since this article came out, I’ve got to fuck Julia Ann AND Natalia Starr! It’s good to be me!!:) The 3some with Julia Ann and Cherie DeVille will be here at AaliyahLove.com and the girl/girl scene with Natalia will be oh her website, NataliaStarr.com

5)   You seem to really love your fans and respond to your very large fan base a lot on Twitter.  Tell me how having this fan base has changed your life.

I wouldn’t be where I am today without my fans. I know a lot of porn girls say that, but in my case, it is very true.. I would of never even of shot porn or made it to California. I started in this industry doing 2 hours of webcam at the end of the day after I came home from my teaching job. Then I started making real “fans,” and it’s those fans and the money I started making that convinced me to quit my job and start webcam fulltime.. It’s my webcam fans who were so loyal and encouraging to me, then they started requesting me to porn companies and helping me “get my name out there..” that made my career. And so many of them have stuck with me and I still keep in contact with to this day, 10 years later! They have been so good to me and I can never show my appreciation enough!

9)    What are the best things about being a porn star?

Every day is a new adventure. I’ve NEVER had a boring or dull day on set. Plus, getting paid to have mind-blowing orgasms while fucking some of the hottest people in the World is pretty exciting. I love my job. I wake up every single day asking myself “Is this real life?!”

You can see the rest of the interview here:

http://straight.fleshbot.com/6003578/twenty-questions-with-aaliyah-love

 

Aaliyah Love XOXO <3

 

Next Webcam Show

..will be tomorrow (or today, depending on when you’re reading this) THURSDAY 5pm (PST)
I’m sorry for the short notice, for those of you following me on Twitter, I have had a CRAZY week caring for one of my dogs, who was close to death. (she still is. that’s another story for another blog post)
But tomorrow I get back into my porno life..
-Around 10am I will be licking the beautiful September Reign’s pussy, that scene will be posted in the member’s area of AaliyahLove.com, I think you guys are going to love her!
-then I go get tested so I can continue shooting smut
-then I have to get my toenails repainted, and go tanning..
-Then I rush home to be on webcam from 5pm-the rest of the night!
Oh, and somewhere in there I have to find a dress, shoes, jewelry and jacket to wear to the XBIZ awards on Friday.. I’m presenting an award! XBIZ is always a good time, I’ve been going to their awards shows consistently for 6 or 7 years now!
But I digress..

I hope to see you all at my webcam show.. It’s been awhile so I feel like we all have so much to discuss.. AND so many orgasms to have! Maybe I’ll even bust out the Hitachi?!;)

Aaliyah Love XOXO

WM.Aaliyah.Love.Whispers.2

Friday Teaser: Latex Femme Fatale Pics

This pic set went live at AaliyahLove.com today.. so I thought I’d share a few pics here on the blog..

Aaliyah.Love.latex.gloves

I’m sorry there isn’t a matching vid, but these pics were part of a custom order, for a special someone.. the same person who convinced me to wear the latex (and bought it for me!) But he was kind enough to give me permission to use the pics on my website.. and I jumped at the chance! Thank you Mr. You-Know-Who-You-Are!;)

Aaliyah.Love.latex.gloves.2

This was my 1st experience with latex.. I never knew it was so complicated/involved! But I think I pulled it off, with the help of my amazing makeup artist, @muakonnie, who stood by, lubing me up every 3-4mins lol!

Aaliyah.Love.latex.gloves.5

I’ve never felt anything like latex against my skin. it’s very interesting! I’m glad I could share my 1st latex experience with my lovely AaliyahLove.com members!

Aaliyah.Love.latex.gloves.3

I can’t wait to read the comments/reviews on this scene.. please be honest! Remember, I decide what type of scenes to shoot next based upon member feedback!;)

Aaliyah Love XOXO <3

Aaliyah.Love.latex.gloves.6

ps-I’m sorry I missed tonight’s webcam show, I was stuck on set! I will be rescheduling it for tomorrow (Saturday) at 7pm. I hope to see you all then!:)

Whispers-MORE Pics!:)

I think this scene is QUICKLY becoming one of the members’ favorites here at AaliyahLove.com, and I REALLY like these pics so much, that I had to post a blog and share!! (And give all of you non-members something to drool over.. and a reason to rethink your decision to NOT be a member!!! LOL!!)

WM.Aaliyah.Love.Whispers.3

This is the 1st scene of this kind I have done, but so many of you have told me how sexy my “whispers” were.. and you took my advice and wore the headphones!;)  This can be a new way for me to be intimate with you thru my scenes, and give you a better sense of being right here with me, on top of me, inside of me.. OMG!:)

WM.Aaliyah.Love.Whispers.1

Some of you like this scene so much that I have even been asked to shoot some custom videos in the same fashion! I need to talk to my girl, Lily Cade, to find out if she can help me figure out how to get that style of audio just right.. but I am pretty confident we can figure it out! (sidenote: if you want a custom vid of Lily and I together, or Lily filming me, that can be arranged!)

And if I get enough requests for another video like this, I will be more than happy to shoot if for my lovely members!:) So let me know you guys!;)

Aaliyah Love XOXO <3

WM.Aaliyah.Love.Whispers.2

ps-this is actually the SECOND blog post I’ve made about this scene.. I just really like sharing these pics.. and I want you all to do the same! Here is the other post:

http://blog.aaliyahlove.com/aaliyah-love/blue-teaser-and-bts-pics/

 

2 Xmas Scenes This Year and a Question

I’m just letting all of my lovely members know what I have in store for you all this holiday season.. I was able to get TWO X-mas scenes to post for you, one “from the vaults” and one we JUST shot, last week (I usually shoot my X-mas scene in November.. but better late than never, right?!) If you follow me on Twitter, or saw my last blog post, I’m sure you have already seen several pics from this year’s scene.. you guys know once I get my handson those pics, I can’t help but start posting them RIGHT AWAY!!!:)

The first one is a girl/girl scene that Lily Cade and I shot 2 years ago.. but I never got to post it!

wm.XXXmas.Lily.Aaliyah

It’s funny and interesting for us both to watch one of our first scenes together, so long ago! Now we are roommates and have fucked 1001 times since then.. but it’s obvious we had attraction and chemistry from the start!;)

wm.XXXmas.Lily.Aaliyah.2

There’s also a small (about 45pics) solo pic set of Lily and I in our cute X-mas outfits that will be posted with this scene!:)

wm.XXXmas.Aaliyah

Then.. of course, the solo, pin-up scene we just shot! I know I have been posting these pics all over the place, and I’m going to CONTINUE to do so until X-mas day!!:) Everyone seems to really be liking them, I’m SO GLAD.. and it took a TEAM of people to pull it off.. but we did it! My X-mas scenes have taken a turn into pin-up these past few years, and I like it!:)

6.Aaliyah.Love.XXXmas

I can’t wait to see the feedback/comments for this scene! I think AaliyahLove.com members are going to really enjoy this X-mas present of a scene I have in store for you all..

5.Aaliyah.Love.XXXmas

And now, for my question.. I am thinking about doing a member’s webcam show on X-mas night.. I am staying home for the holidays this year, and I’m sure many of you are, or will have a chance to get away from the “holiday madness” sometime later in the day.. I am hanging out with girlfriends and going to a movie in the afternoon, we already bought our movie tickets and everything.. so I won’t be able to get home until later.. I figure 6pm (PST) so I would be able to log on around 7.. if I did a webcam show from 7-9pm (PST) how many would you come? I know it’s later than some of the shows I usually do, so I thought I’d ask, before I rush home from cuddles and cocktails with my sexy girls! Soooo let me know.. and SOON!:)

Love you all! HAPPY HOLIDAZE!:)

7.Aaliyah.Love.XXXmas

Aaliyah Love XOXO <3

9.Aaliyah.Love.XXXmas